🍪 This site uses cookies to provide you with a great experience. By using The SimGrid, you accept our use of cookies.

(PS5) FRL - Taco Tuesday (Tier 3)

Hosted by 🔴 Formula Racing League 🔵 ACC on PlayStation Followers Only
Round 1

Hungaroring

Schedule

Race 1 P Q R
Real World
Server 2:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM
Duration 60 MIN 15 MIN 60 MIN

Entry Withdrawals

0 Withdrawals
Round 2

Suzuka

Schedule

Race 2 P Q R
Real World
Server 7:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Duration 60 MIN 15 MIN 60 MIN

Entry Withdrawals

2 Withdrawals
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Ed Sterling
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Serhii Strilets
Round 3

Silverstone

Schedule

Race 3 (90Min - Special Event) P Q R
Real World
Server 4:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Duration 60 MIN 15 MIN 90 MIN

Entry Withdrawals

0 Withdrawals
Round 4

Kyalami

Schedule

Race 4 P Q R
Real World
Server 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Duration 60 MIN 15 MIN 60 MIN

Entry Withdrawals

2 Withdrawals
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Elmer van Beek
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Enrique De Loof
Round 5

Paul Ricard

Schedule

Race 5 P Q R
Real World
Server 2:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM
Duration 60 MIN 15 MIN 60 MIN

Entry Withdrawals

4 Withdrawals
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Jack Randall
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Adam Csaplar
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Joe Plaister
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Enrique De Loof
Round 6

Barcelona

Schedule

Race 6 (90Min - Special Event) P Q R
Real World
Server 2:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM
Duration 60 MIN 15 MIN 90 MIN

Entry Withdrawals

2 Withdrawals
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Peter van Lieshout
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Enrique De Loof
Round 7

Oulton Park

Schedule

Race 7 P Q R
Real World
Server 12:00 AM 2:00 AM 3:00 AM
Duration 60 MIN 15 MIN 60 MIN

Entry Withdrawals

7 Withdrawals
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Lewis Mason
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Elmer van Beek
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Elmer van Beek
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Roman Waldau
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Jack Randall
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Dario De Vita
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Serhii Strilets
Round 8

Watkins Glen

Schedule

Race 8 P Q R
Real World
Server 2:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM
Duration 60 MIN 15 MIN 60 MIN

Entry Withdrawals

6 Withdrawals
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Peter van Lieshout
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Mosti Ben
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Roman Waldau
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Lewis Mason
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Anand Thanky
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Rico Giorgis
Round 9

Spa Francorchamps

Schedule

Race 9 P Q R
Real World
Server 9:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM
Duration 60 MIN 15 MIN 60 MIN

Entry Withdrawals

5 Withdrawals
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Adam Csaplar
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Dario De Vita
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Dario De Vita
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Jack Randall
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Brendan Morley
Round 10

Imola

Schedule

Race 10 (90Min - Special Event) P Q R
Real World
Server 5:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Duration 60 MIN 15 MIN 90 MIN

Entry Withdrawals

2 Withdrawals
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Lewis Mason
  • GT3 - Tier 3 (Tuesday) Brendan Morley